Go to content Go to navigation Contact

Planetcoon Tie Break

Born on: 01-01-2012
Aka: Tai
Sex:Male
Colour: Silver Tabby Blotched with white – MCO ns 09 22

Screening Esito Note
SMA N/N Laboklin
HCM Mybpc3 dna test N/N Parents Negative
HCM and PKD21-01-2013 Negative First Screening
HCM16-12-2013 Negative Second Screening

Tie Break is born in our cattery from Pl*Greenway Silver Surfer x Us*Tropikoons Polar Ice . All this litter has fantastic temperament in all kind of situations , always very relaxed. When we have seen him grow to 1.6kg 2 months old we have keep him for us. We have never had a so strong and heavy kitten male, at the age of 8 months old his weight was 8kg.

Contact

Ultima Modifica /Last Update: 18/09/2017 --

^Top

Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict Valid CSS!

Copyright (c) 2006 Planetcoon Cattery - Tutti i diritti sono riservati
Design e grafica saxdesign.it