Go to content Go to navigation Contact

Tropikoons Polar Ice

Sex: Femmina
Aka: Polly
Born: 25/01/2011
Colour: Silver tabby Blotched highwhite – MCO ns 03 22

Screening Esito Note
HCM Mybpc3 dna test N/N Laboklin
HCM e PKD13-02-2012 Negative First screening
HCM 21-01-2013 Negative Second screening

Finally arrived a new addition to our breeding program in Silvers colour. We thanks a lot Stephanie Boulter of Tropikoons maine coon to let us have this fantastic kitten with a super light silver colour , super temperament and a very interesting pedigree.

Contact

Ultima Modifica /Last Update: 12/11/2017 --

^Top

Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict Valid CSS!

Copyright (c) 2006 Planetcoon Cattery - Tutti i diritti sono riservati
Design e grafica saxdesign.it