Go to content Go to navigation Contact

Us*Tropikoons Van Helsing

Born on: 13-02-2013*
Aka: Lilo
Colour: Brown Tabby Blotched with white – MCO n 0922

Screening Esito Note
HCM Mybpc3 dna test November 2013 N/N Laboklin
HCM e PKD11 march 2014 Negative first screening


Ultima Modifica /Last Update: 14/03/2018 --


Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict Valid CSS!

Copyright (c) 2006 Planetcoon Cattery - Tutti i diritti sono riservati
Design e grafica saxdesign.it