Go to content Go to navigation Contact

Pl* Greenway Baltika

Sex: Female
Aka: Tita
Born on: 27-03-2011*
Colour: Brown Tortie Tabby Blotched – MCO f 22

Screening Esito Note
Mybpc3 dna test N/N Laboklin
HCM and PKD 21-01-2013 Negative Second Screening

A new young and full of life torbie female in our cattery, again a thank to Anna of Greenway cattery for this little jewel !!!

Contact

Ultima Modifica /Last Update: 18/09/2017 --

^Top

Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict Valid CSS!

Copyright (c) 2006 Planetcoon Cattery - Tutti i diritti sono riservati
Design e grafica saxdesign.it